Or, Sort By Last Name:
Moaddy Alfarhan
Moaddy Alfarhan

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
Ph.D. Student

Program: CET

Wesley Arrison
Wesley Arrison

PGY-2 Resident
Emergency Medicine, SJCHS, Savannah

Kailee Baker
Kailee Baker

4th Year BS

Lisa Batantou
Lisa Batantou

3rd Year BS

Paul Timothy Bauman
Paul Timothy Bauman

PGY-2 Resident
Pediatrics, Augusta

Stephanie Bester
Stephanie Bester

Graduate Assistant

Jasleen Kaur Bolina
Jasleen Kaur Bolina

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Katherine Elizabeth Bradley
Katherine Elizabeth Bradley

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, PPMH, Albany

Amritha Candadai
Amritha Candadai

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
MS Student

Program: CET

John R. Carr
John R. Carr

PGY-2 Resident
Critical Care, SJCHS, Savannah

Taylor Renee Clark
Taylor Renee Clark

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, AU Medical Center, Augusta

Victoria Clark
Victoria Clark

3rd Year BS

Coppiano, Lindsey Ann Sellers
Coppiano, Lindsey Ann Sellers

PGY-2 Resident
Critical Care, Augusta

Kori Elizabeth Daniels
Kori Elizabeth Daniels

PGY-2 Resident
Oncology, Augusta

Palok Das
Palok Das

Pharmaceutical & Biomedical Sciences
Ph.D. Student

Program: PHSOP

Leigha Davis
Leigha Davis

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Johanna Dresser
Johanna Dresser

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Paige Nicole Eber
Paige Nicole Eber

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, AU Medical Center, Augusta

Lauren Kate Freeman
Lauren Kate Freeman

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, AU Medical Center, Augusta

Ladonya Jackson
Ladonya Jackson

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
Ph.D. Student
Graduate Assistant

Program: CET

Poagati Jain
Poagati Jain

Graduate Assistant

Yi-Chang Jeon
Yi-Chang Jeon

3rd Year BS

Rana Kadry
Rana Kadry

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
MS Student

Program: CET

Jennifer Yejin Kim
Jennifer Yejin Kim

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, PPMH, Albany

Yoonkyoo Kim
Yoonkyoo Kim

3rd Year BS

Bryce Lackey
Bryce Lackey

3rd Year BS

Caroline Langley
Caroline Langley

5th Year BS/MS

Devin Leigh Lavender
Devin Leigh Lavender

PGY-2 Resident
Ambulatory Care, Athens

Emily McKee Longaker
Emily McKee Longaker

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Sara Elizabeth Ludmer
Sara Elizabeth Ludmer

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Hannah Hurst Matson
Hannah Hurst Matson

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, SJCHS, Savannah

Jack McGuire
Jack McGuire

4th Year BS/MS

Adil S. Mir, Pharm.D.
Adil S. Mir, Pharm.D.

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
Ph.D. Student
Graduate Assistant

Program: CET

Phuc Ngo
Phuc Ngo

3rd Year BS

Benjamin Nguyen
Benjamin Nguyen

3rd Year BS

Alex Rautio
Alex Rautio

3rd Year BS

Jessica Kate Ringler
Jessica Kate Ringler

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, AU Medical Center, Augusta

Clinton Rogers
Clinton Rogers

5th Year BS/MS

Madhuri Rudraraju
Madhuri Rudraraju

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
Ph.D. Student

Program: CET

Mohammed Adel Gomaa Sayed, M.Sc.
Mohammed Adel Gomaa Sayed, M.Sc.

Clinical & Administrative Pharmacy
Ph.D. Student
Graduate Assistant

Program: CET

Douglas Spotten
Douglas Spotten

4th Year BS

Ashley Nicole Taylor
Ashley Nicole Taylor

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, AU Medical Center, Augusta

Hannah Thomas
Hannah Thomas

4th Year BS

Araven Thompson
Araven Thompson

3rd Year BS

Johnnathian Tookes
Johnnathian Tookes

4th Year BS

Rupal Trivedi
Rupal Trivedi

Pharmaceutical & Biomedical Sciences
Ph.D. Student

Program: PHSOP

Katherine Misa Uyesugi
Katherine Misa Uyesugi

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, PPMH, Albany

Mary Hannah Walters
Mary Hannah Walters

PGY-1 Resident
Pharmacy Residency, PPMH, Albany